Hibbing Curling Club

November 29, 2018

Team A Team B Time Sheet
9 - Premier Physical Healthcare 11 - O'Viking 3:30 PM Sheet 1
5 - Jameson 7 - Palmer's / Leroy Brothers 3:30 PM Sheet 2
2 - Denucci's / SBS 4 - H S S 3:30 PM Sheet 3
6 - Milani 8 - Mr 3:30 PM Sheet 4
1 - Barr Engineering 3 - Griffiths Construction 3:30 PM Sheet 5
10 - Trull   3:30 PM Bye

December 06, 2018

Team A Team B Time Sheet
5 - Jameson 6 - Milani 3:30 PM Sheet 1
3 - Griffiths Construction 4 - H S S 3:30 PM Sheet 2
9 - Premier Physical Healthcare 10 - Trull 3:30 PM Sheet 3
1 - Barr Engineering 2 - Denucci's / SBS 3:30 PM Sheet 4
7 - Palmer's / Leroy Brothers 8 - Mr 3:30 PM Sheet 5
11 - O'Viking   3:30 PM Bye

December 13, 2018

Team A Team B Time Sheet
2 - Denucci's / SBS 3 - Griffiths Construction 3:30 PM Sheet 1
8 - Mr 9 - Premier Physical Healthcare 3:30 PM Sheet 2
6 - Milani 7 - Palmer's / Leroy Brothers 3:30 PM Sheet 3
10 - Trull 11 - O'Viking 3:30 PM Sheet 4
4 - H S S 5 - Jameson 3:30 PM Sheet 5
1 - Barr Engineering   3:30 PM Bye

December 20, 2018

Team A Team B Time Sheet
8 - Mr 10 - Trull 3:30 PM Sheet 1
1 - Barr Engineering 11 - O'Viking 3:30 PM Sheet 2
3 - Griffiths Construction 5 - Jameson 3:30 PM Sheet 3
4 - H S S 6 - Milani 3:30 PM Sheet 4
7 - Palmer's / Leroy Brothers 9 - Premier Physical Healthcare 3:30 PM Sheet 5
2 - Denucci's / SBS   3:30 PM Bye

December 27, 2018

Team A Team B Time Sheet
4 - H S S 7 - Palmer's / Leroy Brothers 3:30 PM Sheet 1
2 - Denucci's / SBS 10 - Trull 3:30 PM Sheet 2
8 - Mr 11 - O'Viking 3:30 PM Sheet 3
1 - Barr Engineering 5 - Jameson 3:30 PM Sheet 4
3 - Griffiths Construction 6 - Milani 3:30 PM Sheet 5
9 - Premier Physical Healthcare   3:30 PM Bye

January 03, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
5 - Jameson 8 - Mr 3:30 PM Sheet 1
6 - Milani 11 - O'Viking 3:30 PM Sheet 2
2 - Denucci's / SBS 7 - Palmer's / Leroy Brothers 3:30 PM Sheet 3
4 - H S S 9 - Premier Physical Healthcare 3:30 PM Sheet 4
1 - Barr Engineering 10 - Trull 3:30 PM Sheet 5
3 - Griffiths Construction   3:30 PM Bye

January 10, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
1 - Barr Engineering 4 - H S S 3:30 PM Sheet 1
2 - Denucci's / SBS 8 - Mr 3:30 PM Sheet 2
6 - Milani 10 - Trull 3:30 PM Sheet 3
3 - Griffiths Construction 11 - O'Viking 3:30 PM Sheet 4
5 - Jameson 9 - Premier Physical Healthcare 3:30 PM Sheet 5
7 - Palmer's / Leroy Brothers   3:30 PM Bye

January 17, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
7 - Palmer's / Leroy Brothers 11 - O'Viking 3:30 PM Sheet 1
1 - Barr Engineering 9 - Premier Physical Healthcare 3:30 PM Sheet 2
4 - H S S 8 - Mr 3:30 PM Sheet 3
2 - Denucci's / SBS 5 - Jameson 3:30 PM Sheet 4
3 - Griffiths Construction 10 - Trull 3:30 PM Sheet 5
6 - Milani   3:30 PM Bye

January 24, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
1 - Barr Engineering 8 - Mr 3:30 PM Sheet 1
2 - Denucci's / SBS 6 - Milani 3:30 PM Sheet 2
3 - Griffiths Construction 9 - Premier Physical Healthcare 3:30 PM Sheet 3
7 - Palmer's / Leroy Brothers 10 - Trull 3:30 PM Sheet 4
4 - H S S 11 - O'Viking 3:30 PM Sheet 5
5 - Jameson   3:30 PM Bye

January 31, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
4 - H S S 10 - Trull 3:30 PM Sheet 1
3 - Griffiths Construction 7 - Palmer's / Leroy Brothers 3:30 PM Sheet 2
5 - Jameson 11 - O'Viking 3:30 PM Sheet 3
2 - Denucci's / SBS 9 - Premier Physical Healthcare 3:30 PM Sheet 4
1 - Barr Engineering 6 - Milani 3:30 PM Sheet 5
8 - Mr   3:30 PM Bye

February 07, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
6 - Milani 9 - Premier Physical Healthcare 3:30 PM Sheet 1
5 - Jameson 10 - Trull 3:30 PM Sheet 2
1 - Barr Engineering 7 - Palmer's / Leroy Brothers 3:30 PM Sheet 3
3 - Griffiths Construction 8 - Mr 3:30 PM Sheet 4
2 - Denucci's / SBS 11 - O'Viking 3:30 PM Sheet 5
4 - H S S   3:30 PM Bye

February 14, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
5 - Jameson 7 - Palmer's / Leroy Brothers 3:30 PM Sheet 1
1 - Barr Engineering 3 - Griffiths Construction 3:30 PM Sheet 2
2 - Denucci's / SBS 4 - H S S 3:30 PM Sheet 3
9 - Premier Physical Healthcare 11 - O'Viking 3:30 PM Sheet 4
6 - Milani 8 - Mr 3:30 PM Sheet 5
10 - Trull   3:30 PM Bye

February 21, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
1 - Barr Engineering 2 - Denucci's / SBS 3:30 PM Sheet 1
7 - Palmer's / Leroy Brothers 8 - Mr 3:30 PM Sheet 2
5 - Jameson 6 - Milani 3:30 PM Sheet 3
3 - Griffiths Construction 4 - H S S 3:30 PM Sheet 4
9 - Premier Physical Healthcare 10 - Trull 3:30 PM Sheet 5
11 - O'Viking   3:30 PM Bye

February 28, 2019

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs

March 07, 2019

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs

March 14, 2019

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs

March 21, 2019

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs

March 28, 2019

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs