Hibbing Curling Club

November 27, 2018

Team A Team B Time Sheet
2 - Berklich 15 - WineNotBeer 5:15 PM Sheet 1
8 - Range Spine 9 - The Burners 5:15 PM Sheet 2
7 - Hamre Time 10 - Fellowship of the Rings 5:15 PM Sheet 3
6 - The Blind Squirrels 11 - Rock Solid 5:15 PM Sheet 4
5 - Kitzville Body 12 - Denucci's / SBS 5:15 PM Sheet 5
4 - Bottoms / Capouch 13 - 3 Silicans & A Mullet 5:15 PM Sheet 6
3 - Sioux Sliders 14 - The Hackers 5:15 PM Sheet 7
17 - Scallywags! 30 - Dewey Lakers 7:00 PM Sheet 1
23 - Greenhaven Gallaghers 24 - Griffiths Construction 7:00 PM Sheet 2
22 - Gilbert Bar 25 - Hurry Hard 7:00 PM Sheet 3
21 - Frozen Minnos 26 - Johnson & Johnson 7:00 PM Sheet 4
20 - This Team Will Do 27 - Sim Supply 7:00 PM Sheet 5
19 - Waddup Breh! 28 - Shoulda Woulda Coulda 7:00 PM Sheet 6
18 - Team ZM 29 - Team BAMM 7:00 PM Sheet 7
1 - The Little Rockers 16 - Palmer's 8:30 PM First open sheet

December 04, 2018

Team A Team B Time Sheet
16 - Palmer's 20 - This Team Will Do 5:15 PM Sheet 1
25 - Hurry Hard 26 - Johnson & Johnson 5:15 PM Sheet 2
24 - Griffiths Construction 27 - Sim Supply 5:15 PM Sheet 3
23 - Greenhaven Gallaghers 28 - Shoulda Woulda Coulda 5:15 PM Sheet 4
22 - Gilbert Bar 29 - Team BAMM 5:15 PM Sheet 5
21 - Frozen Minnos 30 - Dewey Lakers 5:15 PM Sheet 6
17 - Scallywags! 19 - Waddup Breh! 5:15 PM Sheet 7
1 - The Little Rockers 5 - Kitzville Body 7:00 PM Sheet 1
10 - Fellowship of the Rings 11 - Rock Solid 7:00 PM Sheet 2
9 - The Burners 12 - Denucci's / SBS 7:00 PM Sheet 3
8 - Range Spine 13 - 3 Silicans & A Mullet 7:00 PM Sheet 4
7 - Hamre Time 14 - The Hackers 7:00 PM Sheet 5
6 - The Blind Squirrels 15 - WineNotBeer 7:00 PM Sheet 6
2 - Berklich 4 - Bottoms / Capouch 7:00 PM Sheet 7
3 - Sioux Sliders 18 - Team ZM 8:30 PM First open sheet

December 11, 2018

Team A Team B Time Sheet
4 - Bottoms / Capouch 6 - The Blind Squirrels 5:15 PM Sheet 1
12 - Denucci's / SBS 13 - 3 Silicans & A Mullet 5:15 PM Sheet 2
11 - Rock Solid 14 - The Hackers 5:15 PM Sheet 3
10 - Fellowship of the Rings 15 - WineNotBeer 5:15 PM Sheet 4
1 - The Little Rockers 9 - The Burners 5:15 PM Sheet 5
2 - Berklich 8 - Range Spine 5:15 PM Sheet 6
3 - Sioux Sliders 7 - Hamre Time 5:15 PM Sheet 7
19 - Waddup Breh! 21 - Frozen Minnos 7:00 PM Sheet 1
27 - Sim Supply 28 - Shoulda Woulda Coulda 7:00 PM Sheet 2
26 - Johnson & Johnson 29 - Team BAMM 7:00 PM Sheet 3
25 - Hurry Hard 30 - Dewey Lakers 7:00 PM Sheet 4
16 - Palmer's 24 - Griffiths Construction 7:00 PM Sheet 5
17 - Scallywags! 23 - Greenhaven Gallaghers 7:00 PM Sheet 6
18 - Team ZM 22 - Gilbert Bar 7:00 PM Sheet 7
5 - Kitzville Body 20 - This Team Will Do 8:30 PM First open sheet

December 18, 2018

Team A Team B Time Sheet
20 - This Team Will Do 24 - Griffiths Construction 5:15 PM Sheet 1
29 - Team BAMM 30 - Dewey Lakers 5:15 PM Sheet 2
16 - Palmer's 28 - Shoulda Woulda Coulda 5:15 PM Sheet 3
17 - Scallywags! 27 - Sim Supply 5:15 PM Sheet 4
18 - Team ZM 26 - Johnson & Johnson 5:15 PM Sheet 5
19 - Waddup Breh! 25 - Hurry Hard 5:15 PM Sheet 6
21 - Frozen Minnos 23 - Greenhaven Gallaghers 5:15 PM Sheet 7
5 - Kitzville Body 9 - The Burners 7:00 PM Sheet 1
14 - The Hackers 15 - WineNotBeer 7:00 PM Sheet 2
1 - The Little Rockers 13 - 3 Silicans & A Mullet 7:00 PM Sheet 3
2 - Berklich 12 - Denucci's / SBS 7:00 PM Sheet 4
3 - Sioux Sliders 11 - Rock Solid 7:00 PM Sheet 5
4 - Bottoms / Capouch 10 - Fellowship of the Rings 7:00 PM Sheet 6
6 - The Blind Squirrels 8 - Range Spine 7:00 PM Sheet 7
7 - Hamre Time 22 - Gilbert Bar 8:30 PM First open sheet

January 08, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
8 - Range Spine 10 - Fellowship of the Rings 5:15 PM Sheet 1
1 - The Little Rockers 2 - Berklich 5:15 PM Sheet 2
3 - Sioux Sliders 15 - WineNotBeer 5:15 PM Sheet 3
4 - Bottoms / Capouch 14 - The Hackers 5:15 PM Sheet 4
5 - Kitzville Body 13 - 3 Silicans & A Mullet 5:15 PM Sheet 5
6 - The Blind Squirrels 12 - Denucci's / SBS 5:15 PM Sheet 6
7 - Hamre Time 11 - Rock Solid 5:15 PM Sheet 7
23 - Greenhaven Gallaghers 25 - Hurry Hard 7:00 PM Sheet 1
16 - Palmer's 17 - Scallywags! 7:00 PM Sheet 2
18 - Team ZM 30 - Dewey Lakers 7:00 PM Sheet 3
19 - Waddup Breh! 29 - Team BAMM 7:00 PM Sheet 4
20 - This Team Will Do 28 - Shoulda Woulda Coulda 7:00 PM Sheet 5
21 - Frozen Minnos 27 - Sim Supply 7:00 PM Sheet 6
22 - Gilbert Bar 26 - Johnson & Johnson 7:00 PM Sheet 7
9 - The Burners 24 - Griffiths Construction 8:30 PM First open sheet

January 15, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
24 - Griffiths Construction 28 - Shoulda Woulda Coulda 5:15 PM Sheet 1
18 - Team ZM 19 - Waddup Breh! 5:15 PM Sheet 2
17 - Scallywags! 20 - This Team Will Do 5:15 PM Sheet 3
16 - Palmer's 21 - Frozen Minnos 5:15 PM Sheet 4
22 - Gilbert Bar 30 - Dewey Lakers 5:15 PM Sheet 5
23 - Greenhaven Gallaghers 29 - Team BAMM 5:15 PM Sheet 6
25 - Hurry Hard 27 - Sim Supply 5:15 PM Sheet 7
9 - The Burners 13 - 3 Silicans & A Mullet 7:00 PM Sheet 1
3 - Sioux Sliders 4 - Bottoms / Capouch 7:00 PM Sheet 2
2 - Berklich 5 - Kitzville Body 7:00 PM Sheet 3
1 - The Little Rockers 6 - The Blind Squirrels 7:00 PM Sheet 4
7 - Hamre Time 15 - WineNotBeer 7:00 PM Sheet 5
8 - Range Spine 14 - The Hackers 7:00 PM Sheet 6
10 - Fellowship of the Rings 12 - Denucci's / SBS 7:00 PM Sheet 7
11 - Rock Solid 26 - Johnson & Johnson 8:30 PM First open sheet

January 22, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
12 - Denucci's / SBS 14 - The Hackers 5:15 PM Sheet 1
5 - Kitzville Body 6 - The Blind Squirrels 5:15 PM Sheet 2
4 - Bottoms / Capouch 7 - Hamre Time 5:15 PM Sheet 3
3 - Sioux Sliders 8 - Range Spine 5:15 PM Sheet 4
2 - Berklich 9 - The Burners 5:15 PM Sheet 5
1 - The Little Rockers 10 - Fellowship of the Rings 5:15 PM Sheet 6
11 - Rock Solid 15 - WineNotBeer 5:15 PM Sheet 7
27 - Sim Supply 29 - Team BAMM 7:00 PM Sheet 1
20 - This Team Will Do 21 - Frozen Minnos 7:00 PM Sheet 2
19 - Waddup Breh! 22 - Gilbert Bar 7:00 PM Sheet 3
18 - Team ZM 23 - Greenhaven Gallaghers 7:00 PM Sheet 4
17 - Scallywags! 24 - Griffiths Construction 7:00 PM Sheet 5
16 - Palmer's 25 - Hurry Hard 7:00 PM Sheet 6
26 - Johnson & Johnson 30 - Dewey Lakers 7:00 PM Sheet 7
13 - 3 Silicans & A Mullet 28 - Shoulda Woulda Coulda 8:30 PM First open sheet

January 29, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
17 - Scallywags! 28 - Shoulda Woulda Coulda 5:15 PM Sheet 1
22 - Gilbert Bar 23 - Greenhaven Gallaghers 5:15 PM Sheet 2
21 - Frozen Minnos 24 - Griffiths Construction 5:15 PM Sheet 3
20 - This Team Will Do 25 - Hurry Hard 5:15 PM Sheet 4
19 - Waddup Breh! 26 - Johnson & Johnson 5:15 PM Sheet 5
18 - Team ZM 27 - Sim Supply 5:15 PM Sheet 6
16 - Palmer's 29 - Team BAMM 5:15 PM Sheet 7
2 - Berklich 13 - 3 Silicans & A Mullet 7:00 PM Sheet 1
7 - Hamre Time 8 - Range Spine 7:00 PM Sheet 2
6 - The Blind Squirrels 9 - The Burners 7:00 PM Sheet 3
5 - Kitzville Body 10 - Fellowship of the Rings 7:00 PM Sheet 4
4 - Bottoms / Capouch 11 - Rock Solid 7:00 PM Sheet 5
3 - Sioux Sliders 12 - Denucci's / SBS 7:00 PM Sheet 6
1 - The Little Rockers 14 - The Hackers 7:00 PM Sheet 7
15 - WineNotBeer 30 - Dewey Lakers 8:30 PM First open sheet

February 05, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
1 - The Little Rockers 3 - Sioux Sliders 5:15 PM Sheet 1
9 - The Burners 10 - Fellowship of the Rings 5:15 PM Sheet 2
8 - Range Spine 11 - Rock Solid 5:15 PM Sheet 3
7 - Hamre Time 12 - Denucci's / SBS 5:15 PM Sheet 4
6 - The Blind Squirrels 13 - 3 Silicans & A Mullet 5:15 PM Sheet 5
5 - Kitzville Body 14 - The Hackers 5:15 PM Sheet 6
4 - Bottoms / Capouch 15 - WineNotBeer 5:15 PM Sheet 7
16 - Palmer's 18 - Team ZM 7:00 PM Sheet 1
24 - Griffiths Construction 25 - Hurry Hard 7:00 PM Sheet 2
23 - Greenhaven Gallaghers 26 - Johnson & Johnson 7:00 PM Sheet 3
22 - Gilbert Bar 27 - Sim Supply 7:00 PM Sheet 4
21 - Frozen Minnos 28 - Shoulda Woulda Coulda 7:00 PM Sheet 5
20 - This Team Will Do 29 - Team BAMM 7:00 PM Sheet 6
19 - Waddup Breh! 30 - Dewey Lakers 7:00 PM Sheet 7
2 - Berklich 17 - Scallywags! 8:30 PM First open sheet

February 12, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
17 - Scallywags! 21 - Frozen Minnos 5:15 PM Sheet 1
26 - Johnson & Johnson 27 - Sim Supply 5:15 PM Sheet 2
25 - Hurry Hard 28 - Shoulda Woulda Coulda 5:15 PM Sheet 3
24 - Griffiths Construction 29 - Team BAMM 5:15 PM Sheet 4
23 - Greenhaven Gallaghers 30 - Dewey Lakers 5:15 PM Sheet 5
16 - Palmer's 22 - Gilbert Bar 5:15 PM Sheet 6
18 - Team ZM 20 - This Team Will Do 5:15 PM Sheet 7
2 - Berklich 6 - The Blind Squirrels 7:00 PM Sheet 1
11 - Rock Solid 12 - Denucci's / SBS 7:00 PM Sheet 2
10 - Fellowship of the Rings 13 - 3 Silicans & A Mullet 7:00 PM Sheet 3
9 - The Burners 14 - The Hackers 7:00 PM Sheet 4
8 - Range Spine 15 - WineNotBeer 7:00 PM Sheet 5
1 - The Little Rockers 7 - Hamre Time 7:00 PM Sheet 6
3 - Sioux Sliders 5 - Kitzville Body 7:00 PM Sheet 7
4 - Bottoms / Capouch 19 - Waddup Breh! 8:30 PM First open sheet

February 19, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
5 - Kitzville Body 7 - Hamre Time 5:15 PM Sheet 1
13 - 3 Silicans & A Mullet 14 - The Hackers 5:15 PM Sheet 2
12 - Denucci's / SBS 15 - WineNotBeer 5:15 PM Sheet 3
1 - The Little Rockers 11 - Rock Solid 5:15 PM Sheet 4
2 - Berklich 10 - Fellowship of the Rings 5:15 PM Sheet 5
3 - Sioux Sliders 9 - The Burners 5:15 PM Sheet 6
4 - Bottoms / Capouch 8 - Range Spine 5:15 PM Sheet 7
20 - This Team Will Do 22 - Gilbert Bar 7:00 PM Sheet 1
28 - Shoulda Woulda Coulda 29 - Team BAMM 7:00 PM Sheet 2
27 - Sim Supply 30 - Dewey Lakers 7:00 PM Sheet 3
16 - Palmer's 26 - Johnson & Johnson 7:00 PM Sheet 4
17 - Scallywags! 25 - Hurry Hard 7:00 PM Sheet 5
18 - Team ZM 24 - Griffiths Construction 7:00 PM Sheet 6
19 - Waddup Breh! 23 - Greenhaven Gallaghers 7:00 PM Sheet 7
6 - The Blind Squirrels 21 - Frozen Minnos 8:30 PM First open sheet

February 26, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
21 - Frozen Minnos 25 - Hurry Hard 5:15 PM Sheet 1
16 - Palmer's 30 - Dewey Lakers 5:15 PM Sheet 2
17 - Scallywags! 29 - Team BAMM 5:15 PM Sheet 3
18 - Team ZM 28 - Shoulda Woulda Coulda 5:15 PM Sheet 4
19 - Waddup Breh! 27 - Sim Supply 5:15 PM Sheet 5
20 - This Team Will Do 26 - Johnson & Johnson 5:15 PM Sheet 6
22 - Gilbert Bar 24 - Griffiths Construction 5:15 PM Sheet 7
6 - The Blind Squirrels 10 - Fellowship of the Rings 7:00 PM Sheet 1
1 - The Little Rockers 15 - WineNotBeer 7:00 PM Sheet 2
2 - Berklich 14 - The Hackers 7:00 PM Sheet 3
3 - Sioux Sliders 13 - 3 Silicans & A Mullet 7:00 PM Sheet 4
4 - Bottoms / Capouch 12 - Denucci's / SBS 7:00 PM Sheet 5
5 - Kitzville Body 11 - Rock Solid 7:00 PM Sheet 6
7 - Hamre Time 9 - The Burners 7:00 PM Sheet 7
8 - Range Spine 23 - Greenhaven Gallaghers 8:30 PM First open sheet

March 05, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
9 - The Burners 11 - Rock Solid 5:15 PM Sheet 1
2 - Berklich 3 - Sioux Sliders 5:15 PM Sheet 2
1 - The Little Rockers 4 - Bottoms / Capouch 5:15 PM Sheet 3
5 - Kitzville Body 15 - WineNotBeer 5:15 PM Sheet 4
6 - The Blind Squirrels 14 - The Hackers 5:15 PM Sheet 5
7 - Hamre Time 13 - 3 Silicans & A Mullet 5:15 PM Sheet 6
8 - Range Spine 12 - Denucci's / SBS 5:15 PM Sheet 7
24 - Griffiths Construction 26 - Johnson & Johnson 7:00 PM Sheet 1
17 - Scallywags! 18 - Team ZM 7:00 PM Sheet 2
16 - Palmer's 19 - Waddup Breh! 7:00 PM Sheet 3
20 - This Team Will Do 30 - Dewey Lakers 7:00 PM Sheet 4
21 - Frozen Minnos 29 - Team BAMM 7:00 PM Sheet 5
22 - Gilbert Bar 28 - Shoulda Woulda Coulda 7:00 PM Sheet 6
23 - Greenhaven Gallaghers 27 - Sim Supply 7:00 PM Sheet 7
10 - Fellowship of the Rings 25 - Hurry Hard 8:30 PM First open sheet

March 12, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
16 - Palmer's 27 - Sim Supply 5:15 PM Sheet 1
21 - Frozen Minnos 22 - Gilbert Bar 5:15 PM Sheet 2
20 - This Team Will Do 23 - Greenhaven Gallaghers 5:15 PM Sheet 3
19 - Waddup Breh! 24 - Griffiths Construction 5:15 PM Sheet 4
18 - Team ZM 25 - Hurry Hard 5:15 PM Sheet 5
17 - Scallywags! 26 - Johnson & Johnson 5:15 PM Sheet 6
28 - Shoulda Woulda Coulda 30 - Dewey Lakers 5:15 PM Sheet 7
1 - The Little Rockers 12 - Denucci's / SBS 7:00 PM Sheet 1
6 - The Blind Squirrels 7 - Hamre Time 7:00 PM Sheet 2
5 - Kitzville Body 8 - Range Spine 7:00 PM Sheet 3
4 - Bottoms / Capouch 9 - The Burners 7:00 PM Sheet 4
3 - Sioux Sliders 10 - Fellowship of the Rings 7:00 PM Sheet 5
2 - Berklich 11 - Rock Solid 7:00 PM Sheet 6
13 - 3 Silicans & A Mullet 15 - WineNotBeer 7:00 PM Sheet 7
14 - The Hackers 29 - Team BAMM 8:30 PM First open sheet

March 19, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
11 - Rock Solid 13 - 3 Silicans & A Mullet 5:15 PM Sheet 1
4 - Bottoms / Capouch 5 - Kitzville Body 5:15 PM Sheet 2
3 - Sioux Sliders 6 - The Blind Squirrels 5:15 PM Sheet 3
2 - Berklich 7 - Hamre Time 5:15 PM Sheet 4
1 - The Little Rockers 8 - Range Spine 5:15 PM Sheet 5
9 - The Burners 15 - WineNotBeer 5:15 PM Sheet 6
10 - Fellowship of the Rings 14 - The Hackers 5:15 PM Sheet 7
26 - Johnson & Johnson 28 - Shoulda Woulda Coulda 7:00 PM Sheet 1
19 - Waddup Breh! 20 - This Team Will Do 7:00 PM Sheet 2
18 - Team ZM 21 - Frozen Minnos 7:00 PM Sheet 3
17 - Scallywags! 22 - Gilbert Bar 7:00 PM Sheet 4
16 - Palmer's 23 - Greenhaven Gallaghers 7:00 PM Sheet 5
24 - Griffiths Construction 30 - Dewey Lakers 7:00 PM Sheet 6
25 - Hurry Hard 29 - Team BAMM 7:00 PM Sheet 7
12 - Denucci's / SBS 27 - Sim Supply 8:30 PM First open sheet