Hibbing Curling Club

League Schedule

December 02, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
1 - Happy Enders 2 - Komatsu 6:00 PM Sheet 2
3 - Mike's Pub 4 - Minnesota Twist Drill 6:00 PM Sheet 3
5 - Muller 6 - No Sheet 6:00 PM Sheet 4
7 - Orthopaedic Associates 8 - 30 West 6:00 PM Sheet 5
9 - Chisholm Tire 10 - Team O.A.T.S. 6:00 PM Sheet 6

December 09, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
3 - Mike's Pub 7 - Orthopaedic Associates 6:00 PM Sheet 2
1 - Happy Enders 6 - No Sheet 6:00 PM Sheet 3
2 - Komatsu 9 - Chisholm Tire 6:00 PM Sheet 4
5 - Muller 10 - Team O.A.T.S. 6:00 PM Sheet 5
4 - Minnesota Twist Drill 8 - 30 West 6:00 PM Sheet 6

December 16, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
4 - Minnesota Twist Drill 5 - Muller 6:00 PM Sheet 2
8 - 30 West 9 - Chisholm Tire 6:00 PM Sheet 3
1 - Happy Enders 10 - Team O.A.T.S. 6:00 PM Sheet 4
2 - Komatsu 3 - Mike's Pub 6:00 PM Sheet 5
6 - No Sheet 7 - Orthopaedic Associates 6:00 PM Sheet 6

December 23, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
1 - Happy Enders 9 - Chisholm Tire 6:00 PM Sheet 2
3 - Mike's Pub 5 - Muller 6:00 PM Sheet 3
4 - Minnesota Twist Drill 7 - Orthopaedic Associates 6:00 PM Sheet 4
6 - No Sheet 8 - 30 West 6:00 PM Sheet 5
2 - Komatsu 10 - Team O.A.T.S. 6:00 PM Sheet 6

December 30, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
7 - Orthopaedic Associates 10 - Team O.A.T.S. 6:00 PM Sheet 2
2 - Komatsu 6 - No Sheet 6:00 PM Sheet 3
3 - Mike's Pub 8 - 30 West 6:00 PM Sheet 4
1 - Happy Enders 4 - Minnesota Twist Drill 6:00 PM Sheet 5
5 - Muller 9 - Chisholm Tire 6:00 PM Sheet 6

January 06, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
5 - Muller 8 - 30 West 6:00 PM Sheet 2
4 - Minnesota Twist Drill 10 - Team O.A.T.S. 6:00 PM Sheet 3
2 - Komatsu 7 - Orthopaedic Associates 6:00 PM Sheet 4
6 - No Sheet 9 - Chisholm Tire 6:00 PM Sheet 5
1 - Happy Enders 3 - Mike's Pub 6:00 PM Sheet 6

January 13, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
4 - Minnesota Twist Drill 6 - No Sheet 6:00 PM Sheet 2
7 - Orthopaedic Associates 9 - Chisholm Tire 6:00 PM Sheet 3
1 - Happy Enders 5 - Muller 6:00 PM Sheet 4
3 - Mike's Pub 10 - Team O.A.T.S. 6:00 PM Sheet 5
2 - Komatsu 8 - 30 West 6:00 PM Sheet 6

January 20, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
3 - Mike's Pub 9 - Chisholm Tire 6:00 PM Sheet 2
1 - Happy Enders 8 - 30 West 6:00 PM Sheet 3
6 - No Sheet 10 - Team O.A.T.S. 6:00 PM Sheet 4
2 - Komatsu 4 - Minnesota Twist Drill 6:00 PM Sheet 5
5 - Muller 7 - Orthopaedic Associates 6:00 PM Sheet 6

January 27, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
8 - 30 West 10 - Team O.A.T.S. 6:00 PM Sheet 2
2 - Komatsu 5 - Muller 6:00 PM Sheet 3
4 - Minnesota Twist Drill 9 - Chisholm Tire 6:00 PM Sheet 4
1 - Happy Enders 7 - Orthopaedic Associates 6:00 PM Sheet 5
3 - Mike's Pub 6 - No Sheet 6:00 PM Sheet 6

February 03, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
9 - Chisholm Tire 10 - Team O.A.T.S. 6:00 PM Sheet 2
1 - Happy Enders 2 - Komatsu 6:00 PM Sheet 3
3 - Mike's Pub 4 - Minnesota Twist Drill 6:00 PM Sheet 4
5 - Muller 6 - No Sheet 6:00 PM Sheet 5
7 - Orthopaedic Associates 8 - 30 West 6:00 PM Sheet 6

February 10, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
4 - Minnesota Twist Drill 8 - 30 West 6:00 PM Sheet 2
3 - Mike's Pub 7 - Orthopaedic Associates 6:00 PM Sheet 3
1 - Happy Enders 6 - No Sheet 6:00 PM Sheet 4
2 - Komatsu 9 - Chisholm Tire 6:00 PM Sheet 5
5 - Muller 10 - Team O.A.T.S. 6:00 PM Sheet 6

February 17, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
6 - No Sheet 7 - Orthopaedic Associates 6:00 PM Sheet 2
4 - Minnesota Twist Drill 5 - Muller 6:00 PM Sheet 3
8 - 30 West 9 - Chisholm Tire 6:00 PM Sheet 4
1 - Happy Enders 10 - Team O.A.T.S. 6:00 PM Sheet 5
2 - Komatsu 3 - Mike's Pub 6:00 PM Sheet 6

February 24, 2020

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs

March 02, 2020

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs

March 09, 2020

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs

March 16, 2020

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs

March 23, 2020

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs