Hibbing Curling Club

League Schedule

December 03, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
1 - The Rolling Stones 2 - Frozen Minnos 5:15 PM Sheet 2
3 - Hamre Time 4 - Sim Supply 5:15 PM Sheet 3
5 - Curl Jam 6 - Team BAMM 5:15 PM Sheet 4
7 - Who Dat Team?? 8 - Kitzville Body 5:15 PM Sheet 5
9 - Range Spine 10 - Country Curlers 5:15 PM Sheet 6
11 - Hurry Hard 12 - Griffiths Construction 5:15 PM Sheet 7
13 - Gilbert Bar 14 - Dewey Lakers 7:00 PM Sheet 2
15 - Bottoms / Capouch 16 - Wilson 7:00 PM Sheet 3
17 - This Team Will Do 18 - Winenotbeer 7:00 PM Sheet 4
19 - E T G 20 - Marauders 7:00 PM Sheet 5
21 - Outsliders 22 - Street Sweepers 7:00 PM Sheet 6
23 - Team Swazel 24 - Thirsty Moose 7:00 PM Sheet 7

December 10, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
16 - Wilson 17 - This Team Will Do 5:15 PM Sheet 2
14 - Dewey Lakers 18 - Winenotbeer 5:15 PM Sheet 3
15 - Bottoms / Capouch 24 - Thirsty Moose 5:15 PM Sheet 4
21 - Outsliders 23 - Team Swazel 5:15 PM Sheet 5
13 - Gilbert Bar 19 - E T G 5:15 PM Sheet 6
20 - Marauders 22 - Street Sweepers 5:15 PM Sheet 7
4 - Sim Supply 5 - Curl Jam 7:00 PM Sheet 2
2 - Frozen Minnos 6 - Team BAMM 7:00 PM Sheet 3
3 - Hamre Time 12 - Griffiths Construction 7:00 PM Sheet 4
9 - Range Spine 11 - Hurry Hard 7:00 PM Sheet 5
1 - The Rolling Stones 7 - Who Dat Team?? 7:00 PM Sheet 6
8 - Kitzville Body 10 - Country Curlers 7:00 PM Sheet 7

December 17, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
3 - Hamre Time 9 - Range Spine 5:15 PM Sheet 2
1 - The Rolling Stones 10 - Country Curlers 5:15 PM Sheet 3
4 - Sim Supply 11 - Hurry Hard 5:15 PM Sheet 4
5 - Curl Jam 12 - Griffiths Construction 5:15 PM Sheet 5
2 - Frozen Minnos 8 - Kitzville Body 5:15 PM Sheet 6
6 - Team BAMM 7 - Who Dat Team?? 5:15 PM Sheet 7
15 - Bottoms / Capouch 21 - Outsliders 7:00 PM Sheet 2
13 - Gilbert Bar 22 - Street Sweepers 7:00 PM Sheet 3
16 - Wilson 23 - Team Swazel 7:00 PM Sheet 4
17 - This Team Will Do 24 - Thirsty Moose 7:00 PM Sheet 5
14 - Dewey Lakers 20 - Marauders 7:00 PM Sheet 6
18 - Winenotbeer 19 - E T G 7:00 PM Sheet 7

December 31, 2019

New Year's Party - Please Consider Signing Up & Attending

January 07, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
19 - E T G 24 - Thirsty Moose 5:15 PM Sheet 2
17 - This Team Will Do 20 - Marauders 5:15 PM Sheet 3
14 - Dewey Lakers 21 - Outsliders 5:15 PM Sheet 4
16 - Wilson 22 - Street Sweepers 5:15 PM Sheet 5
18 - Winenotbeer 23 - Team Swazel 5:15 PM Sheet 6
13 - Gilbert Bar 15 - Bottoms / Capouch 5:15 PM Sheet 7
7 - Who Dat Team?? 12 - Griffiths Construction 7:00 PM Sheet 2
5 - Curl Jam 8 - Kitzville Body 7:00 PM Sheet 3
2 - Frozen Minnos 9 - Range Spine 7:00 PM Sheet 4
4 - Sim Supply 10 - Country Curlers 7:00 PM Sheet 5
6 - Team BAMM 11 - Hurry Hard 7:00 PM Sheet 6
1 - The Rolling Stones 3 - Hamre Time 7:00 PM Sheet 7

January 14, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
8 - Kitzville Body 11 - Hurry Hard 5:15 PM Sheet 2
7 - Who Dat Team?? 9 - Range Spine 5:15 PM Sheet 3
1 - The Rolling Stones 5 - Curl Jam 5:15 PM Sheet 4
3 - Hamre Time 6 - Team BAMM 5:15 PM Sheet 5
10 - Country Curlers 12 - Griffiths Construction 5:15 PM Sheet 6
2 - Frozen Minnos 4 - Sim Supply 5:15 PM Sheet 7
20 - Marauders 23 - Team Swazel 7:00 PM Sheet 2
19 - E T G 21 - Outsliders 7:00 PM Sheet 3
13 - Gilbert Bar 17 - This Team Will Do 7:00 PM Sheet 4
15 - Bottoms / Capouch 18 - Winenotbeer 7:00 PM Sheet 5
22 - Street Sweepers 24 - Thirsty Moose 7:00 PM Sheet 6
14 - Dewey Lakers 16 - Wilson 7:00 PM Sheet 7

January 21, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
18 - Winenotbeer 22 - Street Sweepers 5:15 PM Sheet 2
13 - Gilbert Bar 23 - Team Swazel 5:15 PM Sheet 3
15 - Bottoms / Capouch 20 - Marauders 5:15 PM Sheet 4
14 - Dewey Lakers 24 - Thirsty Moose 5:15 PM Sheet 5
16 - Wilson 19 - E T G 5:15 PM Sheet 6
17 - This Team Will Do 21 - Outsliders 5:15 PM Sheet 7
6 - Team BAMM 10 - Country Curlers 7:00 PM Sheet 2
1 - The Rolling Stones 11 - Hurry Hard 7:00 PM Sheet 3
3 - Hamre Time 8 - Kitzville Body 7:00 PM Sheet 4
2 - Frozen Minnos 12 - Griffiths Construction 7:00 PM Sheet 5
4 - Sim Supply 7 - Who Dat Team?? 7:00 PM Sheet 6
5 - Curl Jam 9 - Range Spine 7:00 PM Sheet 7

January 28, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
5 - Curl Jam 7 - Who Dat Team?? 5:15 PM Sheet 2
4 - Sim Supply 12 - Griffiths Construction 5:15 PM Sheet 3
2 - Frozen Minnos 10 - Country Curlers 5:15 PM Sheet 4
1 - The Rolling Stones 9 - Range Spine 5:15 PM Sheet 5
6 - Team BAMM 8 - Kitzville Body 5:15 PM Sheet 6
3 - Hamre Time 11 - Hurry Hard 5:15 PM Sheet 7
17 - This Team Will Do 19 - E T G 7:00 PM Sheet 2
16 - Wilson 24 - Thirsty Moose 7:00 PM Sheet 3
14 - Dewey Lakers 22 - Street Sweepers 7:00 PM Sheet 4
13 - Gilbert Bar 21 - Outsliders 7:00 PM Sheet 5
18 - Winenotbeer 20 - Marauders 7:00 PM Sheet 6
15 - Bottoms / Capouch 23 - Team Swazel 7:00 PM Sheet 7

February 04, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
21 - Outsliders 24 - Thirsty Moose 5:15 PM Sheet 2
17 - This Team Will Do 22 - Street Sweepers 5:15 PM Sheet 3
19 - E T G 23 - Team Swazel 5:15 PM Sheet 4
16 - Wilson 18 - Winenotbeer 5:15 PM Sheet 5
14 - Dewey Lakers 15 - Bottoms / Capouch 5:15 PM Sheet 6
13 - Gilbert Bar 20 - Marauders 5:15 PM Sheet 7
9 - Range Spine 12 - Griffiths Construction 7:00 PM Sheet 2
5 - Curl Jam 10 - Country Curlers 7:00 PM Sheet 3
7 - Who Dat Team?? 11 - Hurry Hard 7:00 PM Sheet 4
4 - Sim Supply 6 - Team BAMM 7:00 PM Sheet 5
2 - Frozen Minnos 3 - Hamre Time 7:00 PM Sheet 6
1 - The Rolling Stones 8 - Kitzville Body 7:00 PM Sheet 7

February 11, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
1 - The Rolling Stones 6 - Team BAMM 5:15 PM Sheet 2
2 - Frozen Minnos 11 - Hurry Hard 5:15 PM Sheet 3
8 - Kitzville Body 12 - Griffiths Construction 5:15 PM Sheet 4
3 - Hamre Time 5 - Curl Jam 5:15 PM Sheet 5
4 - Sim Supply 9 - Range Spine 5:15 PM Sheet 6
7 - Who Dat Team?? 10 - Country Curlers 5:15 PM Sheet 7
13 - Gilbert Bar 18 - Winenotbeer 7:00 PM Sheet 2
14 - Dewey Lakers 23 - Team Swazel 7:00 PM Sheet 3
20 - Marauders 24 - Thirsty Moose 7:00 PM Sheet 4
15 - Bottoms / Capouch 17 - This Team Will Do 7:00 PM Sheet 5
16 - Wilson 21 - Outsliders 7:00 PM Sheet 6
19 - E T G 22 - Street Sweepers 7:00 PM Sheet 7

February 18, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
15 - Bottoms / Capouch 22 - Street Sweepers 5:15 PM Sheet 2
20 - Marauders 21 - Outsliders 5:15 PM Sheet 3
13 - Gilbert Bar 16 - Wilson 5:15 PM Sheet 4
14 - Dewey Lakers 19 - E T G 5:15 PM Sheet 5
17 - This Team Will Do 23 - Team Swazel 5:15 PM Sheet 6
18 - Winenotbeer 24 - Thirsty Moose 5:15 PM Sheet 7
3 - Hamre Time 10 - Country Curlers 7:00 PM Sheet 2
8 - Kitzville Body 9 - Range Spine 7:00 PM Sheet 3
1 - The Rolling Stones 4 - Sim Supply 7:00 PM Sheet 4
2 - Frozen Minnos 7 - Who Dat Team?? 7:00 PM Sheet 5
5 - Curl Jam 11 - Hurry Hard 7:00 PM Sheet 6
6 - Team BAMM 12 - Griffiths Construction 7:00 PM Sheet 7

February 25, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
4 - Sim Supply 8 - Kitzville Body 5:15 PM Sheet 2
3 - Hamre Time 7 - Who Dat Team?? 5:15 PM Sheet 3
6 - Team BAMM 9 - Range Spine 5:15 PM Sheet 4
10 - Country Curlers 11 - Hurry Hard 5:15 PM Sheet 5
1 - The Rolling Stones 12 - Griffiths Construction 5:15 PM Sheet 6
2 - Frozen Minnos 5 - Curl Jam 5:15 PM Sheet 7
16 - Wilson 20 - Marauders 7:00 PM Sheet 2
15 - Bottoms / Capouch 19 - E T G 7:00 PM Sheet 3
18 - Winenotbeer 21 - Outsliders 7:00 PM Sheet 4
22 - Street Sweepers 23 - Team Swazel 7:00 PM Sheet 5
13 - Gilbert Bar 24 - Thirsty Moose 7:00 PM Sheet 6
14 - Dewey Lakers 17 - This Team Will Do 7:00 PM Sheet 7

March 03, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
1 - The Rolling Stones 13 - Gilbert Bar 5:15 PM Sheet 2
2 - Frozen Minnos 14 - Dewey Lakers 5:15 PM Sheet 3
3 - Hamre Time 15 - Bottoms / Capouch 5:15 PM Sheet 4
4 - Sim Supply 16 - Wilson 5:15 PM Sheet 5
5 - Curl Jam 17 - This Team Will Do 5:15 PM Sheet 6
6 - Team BAMM 18 - Winenotbeer 5:15 PM Sheet 7
7 - Who Dat Team?? 19 - E T G 7:00 PM Sheet 2
8 - Kitzville Body 20 - Marauders 7:00 PM Sheet 3
9 - Range Spine 21 - Outsliders 7:00 PM Sheet 4
10 - Country Curlers 22 - Street Sweepers 7:00 PM Sheet 5
11 - Hurry Hard 23 - Team Swazel 7:00 PM Sheet 6
12 - Griffiths Construction 24 - Thirsty Moose 7:00 PM Sheet 7

March 10, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
8 - Kitzville Body 21 - Outsliders 5:15 PM Sheet 2
9 - Range Spine 22 - Street Sweepers 5:15 PM Sheet 3
10 - Country Curlers 23 - Team Swazel 5:15 PM Sheet 4
11 - Hurry Hard 24 - Thirsty Moose 5:15 PM Sheet 5
12 - Griffiths Construction 19 - E T G 5:15 PM Sheet 6
7 - Who Dat Team?? 20 - Marauders 5:15 PM Sheet 7
2 - Frozen Minnos 15 - Bottoms / Capouch 7:00 PM Sheet 2
3 - Hamre Time 16 - Wilson 7:00 PM Sheet 3
4 - Sim Supply 17 - This Team Will Do 7:00 PM Sheet 4
5 - Curl Jam 18 - Winenotbeer 7:00 PM Sheet 5
6 - Team BAMM 13 - Gilbert Bar 7:00 PM Sheet 6
1 - The Rolling Stones 14 - Dewey Lakers 7:00 PM Sheet 7

March 17, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
6 - Team BAMM 14 - Dewey Lakers 5:15 PM Sheet 2
1 - The Rolling Stones 15 - Bottoms / Capouch 5:15 PM Sheet 3
2 - Frozen Minnos 16 - Wilson 5:15 PM Sheet 4
3 - Hamre Time 17 - This Team Will Do 5:15 PM Sheet 5
4 - Sim Supply 18 - Winenotbeer 5:15 PM Sheet 6
5 - Curl Jam 13 - Gilbert Bar 5:15 PM Sheet 7
12 - Griffiths Construction 20 - Marauders 7:00 PM Sheet 2
7 - Who Dat Team?? 21 - Outsliders 7:00 PM Sheet 3
8 - Kitzville Body 22 - Street Sweepers 7:00 PM Sheet 4
9 - Range Spine 23 - Team Swazel 7:00 PM Sheet 5
10 - Country Curlers 24 - Thirsty Moose 7:00 PM Sheet 6
11 - Hurry Hard 19 - E T G 7:00 PM Sheet 7