Hibbing Curling Club

League Schedule

December 05, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
1 - Nordeasters 2 - Fire & Ice 5:15 PM Sheet 3
3 - Magnificent Seven 4 - Dicklich 5:15 PM Sheet 4
5 - Huusko 6 - Kitzville Body 5:15 PM Sheet 5
7 - L&M Radiator 8 - Miller Lite 5:15 PM Sheet 6
9 - Pustovar 10 - Sunny Hill 5:15 PM Sheet 7

December 12, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
3 - Magnificent Seven 7 - L&M Radiator 5:15 PM Sheet 3
1 - Nordeasters 6 - Kitzville Body 5:15 PM Sheet 4
2 - Fire & Ice 9 - Pustovar 5:15 PM Sheet 5
5 - Huusko 10 - Sunny Hill 5:15 PM Sheet 6
4 - Dicklich 8 - Miller Lite 5:15 PM Sheet 7

December 19, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
4 - Dicklich 5 - Huusko 5:15 PM Sheet 3
8 - Miller Lite 9 - Pustovar 5:15 PM Sheet 4
1 - Nordeasters 10 - Sunny Hill 5:15 PM Sheet 5
2 - Fire & Ice 3 - Magnificent Seven 5:15 PM Sheet 6
6 - Kitzville Body 7 - L&M Radiator 5:15 PM Sheet 7

December 26, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
1 - Nordeasters 9 - Pustovar 5:15 PM Sheet 3
3 - Magnificent Seven 5 - Huusko 5:15 PM Sheet 4
4 - Dicklich 7 - L&M Radiator 5:15 PM Sheet 5
6 - Kitzville Body 8 - Miller Lite 5:15 PM Sheet 6
2 - Fire & Ice 10 - Sunny Hill 5:15 PM Sheet 7

January 02, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
7 - L&M Radiator 10 - Sunny Hill 5:15 PM Sheet 3
2 - Fire & Ice 6 - Kitzville Body 5:15 PM Sheet 4
3 - Magnificent Seven 8 - Miller Lite 5:15 PM Sheet 5
1 - Nordeasters 4 - Dicklich 5:15 PM Sheet 6
5 - Huusko 9 - Pustovar 5:15 PM Sheet 7

January 09, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
5 - Huusko 8 - Miller Lite 5:15 PM Sheet 3
4 - Dicklich 10 - Sunny Hill 5:15 PM Sheet 4
2 - Fire & Ice 7 - L&M Radiator 5:15 PM Sheet 5
6 - Kitzville Body 9 - Pustovar 5:15 PM Sheet 6
1 - Nordeasters 3 - Magnificent Seven 5:15 PM Sheet 7

January 16, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
4 - Dicklich 6 - Kitzville Body 5:15 PM Sheet 3
7 - L&M Radiator 9 - Pustovar 5:15 PM Sheet 4
1 - Nordeasters 5 - Huusko 5:15 PM Sheet 5
3 - Magnificent Seven 10 - Sunny Hill 5:15 PM Sheet 6
2 - Fire & Ice 8 - Miller Lite 5:15 PM Sheet 7

January 23, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
3 - Magnificent Seven 9 - Pustovar 5:15 PM Sheet 3
1 - Nordeasters 8 - Miller Lite 5:15 PM Sheet 4
6 - Kitzville Body 10 - Sunny Hill 5:15 PM Sheet 5
2 - Fire & Ice 4 - Dicklich 5:15 PM Sheet 6
5 - Huusko 7 - L&M Radiator 5:15 PM Sheet 7

January 30, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
8 - Miller Lite 10 - Sunny Hill 5:15 PM Sheet 3
2 - Fire & Ice 5 - Huusko 5:15 PM Sheet 4
4 - Dicklich 9 - Pustovar 5:15 PM Sheet 5
1 - Nordeasters 7 - L&M Radiator 5:15 PM Sheet 6
3 - Magnificent Seven 6 - Kitzville Body 5:15 PM Sheet 7

February 06, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
9 - Pustovar 10 - Sunny Hill 5:15 PM Sheet 3
1 - Nordeasters 2 - Fire & Ice 5:15 PM Sheet 4
3 - Magnificent Seven 4 - Dicklich 5:15 PM Sheet 5
5 - Huusko 6 - Kitzville Body 5:15 PM Sheet 6
7 - L&M Radiator 8 - Miller Lite 5:15 PM Sheet 7

February 13, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
4 - Dicklich 8 - Miller Lite 5:15 PM Sheet 3
3 - Magnificent Seven 7 - L&M Radiator 5:15 PM Sheet 4
1 - Nordeasters 6 - Kitzville Body 5:15 PM Sheet 5
2 - Fire & Ice 9 - Pustovar 5:15 PM Sheet 6
5 - Huusko 10 - Sunny Hill 5:15 PM Sheet 7

February 20, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
6 - Kitzville Body 7 - L&M Radiator 5:15 PM Sheet 3
4 - Dicklich 5 - Huusko 5:15 PM Sheet 4
8 - Miller Lite 9 - Pustovar 5:15 PM Sheet 5
1 - Nordeasters 10 - Sunny Hill 5:15 PM Sheet 6
2 - Fire & Ice 3 - Magnificent Seven 5:15 PM Sheet 7

February 27, 2020

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs

March 05, 2020

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs

March 12, 2020

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs

March 19, 2020

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs

March 26, 2020

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs