Hibbing Curling Club

League Schedule

Senior Men - Mon-Thurs

BZ JIM B 969-8618
BUGLIOSI DAVE B 256-3659
EXCEL BUSINESS SYSTEMS ELMO P 966-7999
GABARDI JOE G 969-5841
GALATZ GREG G 929-6957
HUSKA JOHN H 263-9642
HUUSKO TERRY H 969-3523
JAMESON LARRY J 966-6265
MILLER LITE MARTY T 966-4406
MR NICKS CORNER BAR MIKE M 969-4859
ODDO'S OLDIES MIKE O 966-7662
O'VIKING STEVE R 966-0298

Monday Night

CHISHOLM TIRE BOB P 969-9071-254-3164
FIRST CALL RENOVATION RORY P SR 966-5280
HAPPY ENDERS JEFF P 969-7455
KOMATSU PETE W 966-3993
MIKES PUB TOM M 421-9098
MINNESOTA TWIST DRILL TONY W 929-2689
MULLER TIM M 969-5787
ORTHO ASSOC TOM S 969-0628

AM Ladies - Tues-Thurs

BROOMSTACKERS LYNDA E 966-7574
RAZZMAKAZ LORI K 263-4920
ROCKS AND STONES SUE V 966-8737
ROLLING STONES JERIANN G 262-4021
SHAKY SHOOTERS KATHY BOTTOMS 969-2001

Tuesday Mixed

CURL JAM TIM STEIN 355-0423
FROZEN MINNOS JON M 966-1967
GRIFFITH CONSTRUCTION BILL M 750-0970
HOUSE STARK NATHAN S 969-8544
JAMS STEVE E 290-4821
JUNCTION CARWASH JACK F 966-3229
KITZVILLE BODY DEREK G 969-7133
LET'S GET STONED JEFF SHAPIRO 969-2508
"ON THE ROCKS" BRENDA L 969-7427
SHUDA CUDA WUDA TIM RUSS 966-8605
TEAM BAMM TERRY M 969-0949
TEAM SWAZEL JOE Z 969-4423
THE SHEETHEADS JASON H 969-2292
THREE SHEETS TO THE WIND PAT S 969-3582
TRENBERTH MARTY T 966-4406

Wednesday Night Open

CHISHOLM TIRE JUNIORS JODI P 969-7445
CURL POWER JODI P 969-7445
JUNCTION CAR WASH JAKE D 421-9489
MELCHERT GLENN M 969-5733
NO SHEET DAVE O 969-2989 - 262-6471
RANG SPINE JEFF T 969-8919
RANGE SPORTS JOE R 760-6476
SECURITY STATE BANK DUKE L 966-9605
STEVENS MIKE S 259-4119
T-LINE TOM S 969-0628
TEAM BOJI MARK W 966-1693

Men's 3:30 Matinee

GRIFFITHS CONSTRUCTION BILL M 929-0755
GROZDANICH TIM G 966-0496
JAMESON BOB K 966-6137-885-2663
LEROY BROTHERS/PALMERS JOE Z 969-4423
MAX GRAY CONTRUCTION GREG G 969-2143
MILANI RICHARD M 262-2912
MILLER LITE MARTY T 966-4406
MR NICKS GREG YSEN 421-8465
ODDO'S YOUNG GUYS MIKE O 966-7662
O'VIKING STEVE R 966-0298
PREMIER PHYSICAL HEALTHCARE JEFF T 969-8919
SBS DON S 969-3954
SUNNY HILL JON MINNE 966-1967
TRULL JESSE K 763-300-8064
THIRSTY MOOSE PAUL V 403-0909

Men's 5:15 Matinee

CIMERMANCIC ELECTRIC NICK C 969-1991
HUUSKO TONY W 929-2689
KINTNER JAY K 966-8988
KITZVILLE BODY SHOP DEREK G 969-7133
L & M RADIATOR TIM M 969-5787
NORDEASTERS JEFF M 966-8787
PASSERI JEFF P 969-7455
PUSTOVAR PAUL P 263-4975
ROJESKI TOM S 969-0628

Thursday Night Ladies

ACCIO BROOM JENNIFER Z 966-0217
BROOM PILOTS CINDY W 966-9958
FOUR 5TH'S TINA H 969-2111
GET YOUT SHEET TOGETHER HANNAH S 966-3280
MR NICKS CORNER CURLERS PENNY F 966-0308
STICK AND STONES JERIANN G 969-6133
THIS SHEET BE CRAZY TIFFANY M 340-3341