Hibbing Curling Club

November 29, 2018

Team A Team B Time Sheet
9 - Sunny Hill 11 - Dicklich 5:15 PM Sheet 3
5 - L&M Radiator 7 - Huusko 5:15 PM Sheet 4
2 - Nordeasters 4 - Max Gray 5:15 PM Sheet 5
6 - Kitzville Body 8 - Fire & Ice 5:15 PM Sheet 6
1 - Miller Lite 3 - Magnificent Seven 5:15 PM Sheet 7
10 - Pustovar   5:15 PM Bye

December 06, 2018

Team A Team B Time Sheet
5 - L&M Radiator 6 - Kitzville Body 5:15 PM Sheet 3
3 - Magnificent Seven 4 - Max Gray 5:15 PM Sheet 4
9 - Sunny Hill 10 - Pustovar 5:15 PM Sheet 5
1 - Miller Lite 2 - Nordeasters 5:15 PM Sheet 6
7 - Huusko 8 - Fire & Ice 5:15 PM Sheet 7
11 - Dicklich   5:15 PM Bye

December 13, 2018

Team A Team B Time Sheet
2 - Nordeasters 3 - Magnificent Seven 5:15 PM Sheet 3
8 - Fire & Ice 9 - Sunny Hill 5:15 PM Sheet 4
6 - Kitzville Body 7 - Huusko 5:15 PM Sheet 5
10 - Pustovar 11 - Dicklich 5:15 PM Sheet 6
4 - Max Gray 5 - L&M Radiator 5:15 PM Sheet 7
1 - Miller Lite   5:15 PM Bye

December 20, 2018

Team A Team B Time Sheet
8 - Fire & Ice 10 - Pustovar 5:15 PM Sheet 3
1 - Miller Lite 11 - Dicklich 5:15 PM Sheet 4
3 - Magnificent Seven 5 - L&M Radiator 5:15 PM Sheet 5
4 - Max Gray 6 - Kitzville Body 5:15 PM Sheet 6
7 - Huusko 9 - Sunny Hill 5:15 PM Sheet 7
2 - Nordeasters   5:15 PM Bye

December 27, 2018

Team A Team B Time Sheet
4 - Max Gray 7 - Huusko 5:15 PM Sheet 3
2 - Nordeasters 10 - Pustovar 5:15 PM Sheet 4
8 - Fire & Ice 11 - Dicklich 5:15 PM Sheet 5
1 - Miller Lite 5 - L&M Radiator 5:15 PM Sheet 6
3 - Magnificent Seven 6 - Kitzville Body 5:15 PM Sheet 7
9 - Sunny Hill   5:15 PM Bye

January 03, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
5 - L&M Radiator 8 - Fire & Ice 5:15 PM Sheet 3
6 - Kitzville Body 11 - Dicklich 5:15 PM Sheet 4
2 - Nordeasters 7 - Huusko 5:15 PM Sheet 5
4 - Max Gray 9 - Sunny Hill 5:15 PM Sheet 6
1 - Miller Lite 10 - Pustovar 5:15 PM Sheet 7
3 - Magnificent Seven   5:15 PM Bye

January 10, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
1 - Miller Lite 4 - Max Gray 5:15 PM Sheet 3
2 - Nordeasters 8 - Fire & Ice 5:15 PM Sheet 4
6 - Kitzville Body 10 - Pustovar 5:15 PM Sheet 5
3 - Magnificent Seven 11 - Dicklich 5:15 PM Sheet 6
5 - L&M Radiator 9 - Sunny Hill 5:15 PM Sheet 7
7 - Huusko   5:15 PM Bye

January 17, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
7 - Huusko 11 - Dicklich 5:15 PM Sheet 3
1 - Miller Lite 9 - Sunny Hill 5:15 PM Sheet 4
4 - Max Gray 8 - Fire & Ice 5:15 PM Sheet 5
2 - Nordeasters 5 - L&M Radiator 5:15 PM Sheet 6
3 - Magnificent Seven 10 - Pustovar 5:15 PM Sheet 7
6 - Kitzville Body   5:15 PM Bye

January 24, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
1 - Miller Lite 8 - Fire & Ice 5:15 PM Sheet 3
2 - Nordeasters 6 - Kitzville Body 5:15 PM Sheet 4
3 - Magnificent Seven 9 - Sunny Hill 5:15 PM Sheet 5
7 - Huusko 10 - Pustovar 5:15 PM Sheet 6
4 - Max Gray 11 - Dicklich 5:15 PM Sheet 7
5 - L&M Radiator   5:15 PM Bye

January 31, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
4 - Max Gray 10 - Pustovar 5:15 PM Sheet 3
3 - Magnificent Seven 7 - Huusko 5:15 PM Sheet 4
5 - L&M Radiator 11 - Dicklich 5:15 PM Sheet 5
2 - Nordeasters 9 - Sunny Hill 5:15 PM Sheet 6
1 - Miller Lite 6 - Kitzville Body 5:15 PM Sheet 7
8 - Fire & Ice   5:15 PM Bye

February 07, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
6 - Kitzville Body 9 - Sunny Hill 5:15 PM Sheet 3
5 - L&M Radiator 10 - Pustovar 5:15 PM Sheet 4
1 - Miller Lite 7 - Huusko 5:15 PM Sheet 5
3 - Magnificent Seven 8 - Fire & Ice 5:15 PM Sheet 6
2 - Nordeasters 11 - Dicklich 5:15 PM Sheet 7
4 - Max Gray   5:15 PM Bye

February 14, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
5 - L&M Radiator 7 - Huusko 5:15 PM Sheet 3
1 - Miller Lite 3 - Magnificent Seven 5:15 PM Sheet 4
2 - Nordeasters 4 - Max Gray 5:15 PM Sheet 5
9 - Sunny Hill 11 - Dicklich 5:15 PM Sheet 6
6 - Kitzville Body 8 - Fire & Ice 5:15 PM Sheet 7
10 - Pustovar   5:15 PM Bye

February 21, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
1 - Miller Lite 2 - Nordeasters 5:15 PM Sheet 3
7 - Huusko 8 - Fire & Ice 5:15 PM Sheet 4
5 - L&M Radiator 6 - Kitzville Body 5:15 PM Sheet 5
3 - Magnificent Seven 4 - Max Gray 5:15 PM Sheet 6
9 - Sunny Hill 10 - Pustovar 5:15 PM Sheet 7
11 - Dicklich   5:15 PM Bye

February 28, 2019

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs

March 07, 2019

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs

March 14, 2019

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs

March 21, 2019

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs

March 28, 2019

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs