Hibbing Curling Club

League Schedule

December 04, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
2 - Barr Engineering 7 - Melchert 6:00 PM Sheet 1
10 - Range Spine 16 - T-Line 6:00 PM Sheet 2
11 - Range Sports 15 - Stone Cutters 6:00 PM Sheet 3
1 - Pervenanze 8 - Miller Lite 6:00 PM Sheet 4
9 - No Sheet 17 - Team Boji 6:00 PM Sheet 5
3 - Corner Bar 6 - Fraboni's 6:00 PM Sheet 6
4 - Curl Power 5 - Drawing A Blank 6:00 PM Sheet 7
13 - Stevens   6:00 PM Bye
12 - Rolling Stones 14 - Security State Bank 8:00 PM First open sheet

December 11, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
9 - No Sheet 10 - Range Spine 6:00 PM Sheet 1
8 - Miller Lite 11 - Range Sports 6:00 PM Sheet 2
7 - Melchert 12 - Rolling Stones 6:00 PM Sheet 3
6 - Fraboni's 13 - Stevens 6:00 PM Sheet 4
5 - Drawing A Blank 14 - Security State Bank 6:00 PM Sheet 5
4 - Curl Power 15 - Stone Cutters 6:00 PM Sheet 6
3 - Corner Bar 16 - T-Line 6:00 PM Sheet 7
1 - Pervenanze   6:00 PM Bye
2 - Barr Engineering 17 - Team Boji 8:00 PM First open sheet

December 18, 2019

Team A Team B Time Sheet
6 - Fraboni's 15 - Stone Cutters 6:00 PM Sheet 1
5 - Drawing A Blank 16 - T-Line 6:00 PM Sheet 2
4 - Curl Power 17 - Team Boji 6:00 PM Sheet 3
1 - Pervenanze 3 - Corner Bar 6:00 PM Sheet 4
10 - Range Spine 11 - Range Sports 6:00 PM Sheet 5
9 - No Sheet 12 - Rolling Stones 6:00 PM Sheet 6
7 - Melchert 14 - Security State Bank 6:00 PM Sheet 7
2 - Barr Engineering   6:00 PM Bye
8 - Miller Lite 13 - Stevens 8:00 PM First open sheet

January 08, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
8 - Miller Lite 15 - Stone Cutters 6:00 PM Sheet 1
6 - Fraboni's 17 - Team Boji 6:00 PM Sheet 2
7 - Melchert 16 - T-Line 6:00 PM Sheet 3
11 - Range Sports 12 - Rolling Stones 6:00 PM Sheet 4
2 - Barr Engineering 4 - Curl Power 6:00 PM Sheet 5
10 - Range Spine 13 - Stevens 6:00 PM Sheet 6
9 - No Sheet 14 - Security State Bank 6:00 PM Sheet 7
3 - Corner Bar   6:00 PM Bye
1 - Pervenanze 5 - Drawing A Blank 8:00 PM First open sheet

January 15, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
12 - Rolling Stones 13 - Stevens 6:00 PM Sheet 1
11 - Range Sports 14 - Security State Bank 6:00 PM Sheet 2
10 - Range Spine 15 - Stone Cutters 6:00 PM Sheet 3
3 - Corner Bar 5 - Drawing A Blank 6:00 PM Sheet 4
8 - Miller Lite 17 - Team Boji 6:00 PM Sheet 5
1 - Pervenanze 7 - Melchert 6:00 PM Sheet 6
2 - Barr Engineering 6 - Fraboni's 6:00 PM Sheet 7
4 - Curl Power   6:00 PM Bye
9 - No Sheet 16 - T-Line 8:00 PM First open sheet

January 22, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
11 - Range Sports 16 - T-Line 6:00 PM Sheet 1
12 - Rolling Stones 15 - Stone Cutters 6:00 PM Sheet 2
13 - Stevens 14 - Security State Bank 6:00 PM Sheet 3
10 - Range Spine 17 - Team Boji 6:00 PM Sheet 4
1 - Pervenanze 9 - No Sheet 6:00 PM Sheet 5
2 - Barr Engineering 8 - Miller Lite 6:00 PM Sheet 6
3 - Corner Bar 7 - Melchert 6:00 PM Sheet 7
5 - Drawing A Blank   6:00 PM Bye
4 - Curl Power 6 - Fraboni's 8:00 PM First open sheet

January 29, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
3 - Corner Bar 14 - Security State Bank 6:00 PM Sheet 1
1 - Pervenanze 16 - T-Line 6:00 PM Sheet 2
2 - Barr Engineering 15 - Stone Cutters 6:00 PM Sheet 3
8 - Miller Lite 9 - No Sheet 6:00 PM Sheet 4
4 - Curl Power 13 - Stevens 6:00 PM Sheet 5
6 - Fraboni's 11 - Range Sports 6:00 PM Sheet 6
5 - Drawing A Blank 12 - Rolling Stones 6:00 PM Sheet 7
17 - Team Boji   6:00 PM Bye
7 - Melchert 10 - Range Spine 8:00 PM First open sheet

February 05, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
15 - Stone Cutters 16 - T-Line 6:00 PM Sheet 1
14 - Security State Bank 17 - Team Boji 6:00 PM Sheet 2
1 - Pervenanze 13 - Stevens 6:00 PM Sheet 3
2 - Barr Engineering 12 - Rolling Stones 6:00 PM Sheet 4
6 - Fraboni's 8 - Miller Lite 6:00 PM Sheet 5
4 - Curl Power 10 - Range Spine 6:00 PM Sheet 6
5 - Drawing A Blank 9 - No Sheet 6:00 PM Sheet 7
7 - Melchert   6:00 PM Bye
3 - Corner Bar 11 - Range Sports 8:00 PM First open sheet

February 12, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
4 - Curl Power 12 - Rolling Stones 6:00 PM Sheet 1
5 - Drawing A Blank 11 - Range Sports 6:00 PM Sheet 2
6 - Fraboni's 10 - Range Spine 6:00 PM Sheet 3
7 - Melchert 9 - No Sheet 6:00 PM Sheet 4
16 - T-Line 17 - Team Boji 6:00 PM Sheet 5
3 - Corner Bar 13 - Stevens 6:00 PM Sheet 6
1 - Pervenanze 15 - Stone Cutters 6:00 PM Sheet 7
8 - Miller Lite   6:00 PM Bye
2 - Barr Engineering 14 - Security State Bank 8:00 PM First open sheet

February 19, 2020

Team A Team B Time Sheet
2 - Barr Engineering 3 - Corner Bar 6:00 PM Sheet 1
1 - Pervenanze 4 - Curl Power 6:00 PM Sheet 2
5 - Drawing A Blank 17 - Team Boji 6:00 PM Sheet 3
6 - Fraboni's 16 - T-Line 6:00 PM Sheet 4
8 - Miller Lite 14 - Security State Bank 6:00 PM Sheet 5
9 - No Sheet 13 - Stevens 6:00 PM Sheet 6
10 - Range Spine 12 - Rolling Stones 6:00 PM Sheet 7
11 - Range Sports   6:00 PM Bye
7 - Melchert 15 - Stone Cutters 8:00 PM First open sheet

February 26, 2020

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs

March 04, 2020

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs

March 11, 2020

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs

March 18, 2020

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs

March 25, 2020

Monday Men's, Wednesday Open, Thursday Matinee Playoffs